Dungeonbowl 2014/15


Teams

CaptainRaceTeam NameSheet
Casper Amazon Queens of your jungle dreams Download
Casper Skaven Rat Pack Download
Kasper Khemri Ankh-Morporck Squad Download
Kasper Wood Elf Wee Free Nac Mac Feegle Download
Mikkel Slann Le Grenouilles d’Concord Download
Mikkel Nurgle Sancta Bubonica Download
Peter Lizardmen Godzilla Globetrotters Download
Poul Chaos Pact Da Numsi Klan Download
Poul Chaos De Røde Skijerikker Download
Sammy Orc Green Grubby Imperials Download

Stilling

RankHoldWonTieLostTD +TD -TD DiffPointsMatches
1Sancta Bubonica13212810184116
2Rat Pack934352873016
3Le Grenouilles d’Concord916363152816
4De Røde Skijerikker835322572716
5Godzilla Globetrotters655302642316
6Wee Free Nac Mac Feegle628333212016
7Ankh-Morporck Squad6191623-71916
8Queens of your jungle dreams4571724-71716
9Green Grubby Imperials5292028-81716
10Da Numsi Klan20141131-20616

Casualties

RankHoldTotalKillsSI'sBH's
1Sancta Bubonica84101856
2De Røde Skijerikker8272550
3Green Grubby Imperials8182152
4Queens of your jungle dreams6251839
5Godzilla Globetrotters5881832
6Ankh-Morporck Squad4731232
7Da Numsi Klan4451227
8Le Grenouilles d’Concord4331228
9Wee Free Nac Mac Feegle3831025
10Rat Pack3351018

Runder

Round 1

Sancta Bubonica
1 - 0
Ankh-Morporck Squad
playdate: 24-10-2014
Queens of your jungle dreams
1 - 2
De Røde Skijerikker
playdate: 09-10-2014
Rat Pack
5 - 4
Wee Free Nac Mac Feegle
playdate: 14-10-2014
Godzilla Globetrotters
2 - 1
Da Numsi Klan
playdate: 15-10-2014
Green Grubby Imperials
1 - 2
Le Grenouilles d’Concord
playdate: 24-10-2014



Round 2

De Røde Skijerikker
2 - 0
Ankh-Morporck Squad
playdate: 26-10-2014
Sancta Bubonica
1 - 0
Da Numsi Klan
playdate: 29-10-2014
Queens of your jungle dreams
0 - 2
Green Grubby Imperials
playdate: 24-10-2014
Godzilla Globetrotters
1 - 1
Rat Pack
playdate: 20-10-2014
Le Grenouilles d’Concord
1 - 4
Wee Free Nac Mac Feegle
playdate: 29-10-2014



Round 3

Ankh-Morporck Squad
2 - 1
Le Grenouilles d’Concord
playdate: 12-11-2014
Wee Free Nac Mac Feegle
1 - 2
Sancta Bubonica
playdate: 12-11-2014
De Røde Skijerikker
4 - 0
Green Grubby Imperials
playdate: 08-10-2014
Da Numsi Klan
1 - 2
Rat Pack
playdate: 29-10-2014
Godzilla Globetrotters
1 - 1
Queens of your jungle dreams
playdate: 29-10-2014



Round 4

Green Grubby Imperials
3 - 0
Da Numsi Klan
playdate: 08-10-2014
Godzilla Globetrotters
1 - 2
Sancta Bubonica
playdate: 29-11-2014
Rat Pack
1 - 2
Ankh-Morporck Squad
playdate: 16-11-2014
Queens of your jungle dreams
0 - 3
Le Grenouilles d’Concord
playdate: 16-11-2014
De Røde Skijerikker
3 - 2
Wee Free Nac Mac Feegle
playdate: 14-11-2014



Round 5

De Røde Skijerikker
3 - 2
Godzilla Globetrotters
playdate: 17-12-2014
Da Numsi Klan
0 - 2
Le Grenouilles d’Concord
playdate: 16-11-2014
Queens of your jungle dreams
0 - 2
Ankh-Morporck Squad
playdate: 16-11-2014
Rat Pack
2 - 1
Sancta Bubonica
playdate: 19-12-2014
Wee Free Nac Mac Feegle
1 - 2
Green Grubby Imperials
playdate: 16-01-2015



Round 6

Da Numsi Klan
1 - 2
Wee Free Nac Mac Feegle
playdate: 21-01-2015
De Røde Skijerikker
2 - 3
Le Grenouilles d’Concord
playdate: 02-01-2015
Queens of your jungle dreams
1 - 1
Sancta Bubonica
playdate: 19-12-2014
Ankh-Morporck Squad
1 - 2
Godzilla Globetrotters
playdate: 21-01-2015
Rat Pack
4 - 2
Green Grubby Imperials
playdate: 06-02-2015



Round 7

Ankh-Morporck Squad
2 - 1
Da Numsi Klan
playdate: 02-02-2015
Wee Free Nac Mac Feegle
2 - 1
Queens of your jungle dreams
playdate: 02-02-2015
Le Grenouilles d’Concord
2 - 3
Godzilla Globetrotters
playdate: 28-01-2015
Sancta Bubonica
2 - 0
Green Grubby Imperials
playdate: 16-02-2015
De Røde Skijerikker
2 - 0
Rat Pack
playdate: 11-02-2015



Round 8

Green Grubby Imperials
0 - 1
Ankh-Morporck Squad
playdate: 21-02-2015
Godzilla Globetrotters
2 - 2
Wee Free Nac Mac Feegle
playdate: 05-02-2015
Rat Pack
3 - 2
Le Grenouilles d’Concord
playdate: 21-02-2015
Queens of your jungle dreams
2 - 0
Da Numsi Klan
playdate: 03-02-2015
De Røde Skijerikker
0 - 1
Sancta Bubonica
playdate: 21-02-2015



Round 9

De Røde Skijerikker
3 - 2
Le Grenouilles d’Concord
playdate: 23-03-2015
Queens of your jungle dreams
2 - 1
Wee Free Nac Mac Feegle
playdate: 06-02-2015
Rat Pack
1 - 2
Sancta Bubonica
playdate: 21-02-2015
Green Grubby Imperials
0 - 1
Ankh-Morporck Squad
playdate: 21-02-2015
Godzilla Globetrotters
2 - 0
Da Numsi Klan
playdate: 10-02-2015



Round 10

Wee Free Nac Mac Feegle
3 - 2
Le Grenouilles d’Concord
playdate: 11-04-2015
De Røde Skijerikker
2 - 2
Ankh-Morporck Squad
playdate: 01-04-2015
Queens of your jungle dreams
2 - 2
Godzilla Globetrotters
playdate: 09-03-2015
Green Grubby Imperials
1 - 1
Rat Pack
playdate: 07-03-2015
Da Numsi Klan
0 - 2
Sancta Bubonica
playdate: 23-03-2015



Round 11

Le Grenouilles d’Concord
3 - 1
Da Numsi Klan
playdate: 20-05-2015
Sancta Bubonica
1 - 1
De Røde Skijerikker
playdate: 11-04-2015
Wee Free Nac Mac Feegle
0 - 2
Godzilla Globetrotters
playdate: 09-06-2015
Ankh-Morporck Squad
0 - 2
Rat Pack
playdate: 27-05-2015
Green Grubby Imperials
1 - 1
Queens of your jungle dreams
playdate: 14-03-2015



Round 12

Godzilla Globetrotters
3 - 1
Ankh-Morporck Squad
playdate: 23-07-2015
Green Grubby Imperials
3 - 2
De Røde Skijerikker
playdate: 18-06-2015
Rat Pack
2 - 3
Le Grenouilles d’Concord
playdate: 23-06-2015
Queens of your jungle dreams
1 - 0
Da Numsi Klan
playdate: 27-05-2015
Wee Free Nac Mac Feegle
2 - 3
Sancta Bubonica
playdate: 13-07-2015



Round 13

Wee Free Nac Mac Feegle
3 - 1
Green Grubby Imperials
playdate: 07-08-2015
Ankh-Morporck Squad
1 - 2
Da Numsi Klan
playdate: 27-07-2015
Queens of your jungle dreams
2 - 3
Le Grenouilles d’Concord
playdate: 13-07-2015
Rat Pack
2 - 1
De Røde Skijerikker
playdate: 01-07-2015
Sancta Bubonica
2 - 1
Godzilla Globetrotters
playdate: 04-08-2015



Round 14

Ankh-Morporck Squad
0 - 3
Sancta Bubonica
playdate: 04-08-2015
Wee Free Nac Mac Feegle
1 - 2
Da Numsi Klan
playdate: 18-08-2015
Queens of your jungle dreams
2 - 2
De Røde Skijerikker
playdate: 25-07-2015
Le Grenouilles d’Concord
3 - 2
Green Grubby Imperials
playdate: 29-08-2015
Rat Pack
4 - 3
Godzilla Globetrotters
playdate: 23-09-2015



Round 15

Le Grenouilles d’Concord
2 - 1
Ankh-Morporck Squad
playdate: 10-09-2015
Sancta Bubonica
2 - 0
Queens of your jungle dreams
playdate: 24-09-2015
Da Numsi Klan
1 - 2
Green Grubby Imperials
playdate: 17-09-2015
De Røde Skijerikker
2 - 1
Godzilla Globetrotters
playdate: 06-10-2015
Wee Free Nac Mac Feegle
2 - 2
Rat Pack
playdate: 24-09-2015



Round 16

Godzilla Globetrotters
2 - 2
Le Grenouilles d’Concord
playdate: 16-10-2015
Green Grubby Imperials
0 - 2
Sancta Bubonica
playdate: 11-10-2015
Rat Pack
3 - 1
Da Numsi Klan
playdate: 01-10-2015
Queens of your jungle dreams
1 - 0
Ankh-Morporck Squad
playdate: 12-10-2015
Wee Free Nac Mac Feegle
3 - 1
De Røde Skijerikker
playdate: 14-10-2015